Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
Shipping

TERMINATED CABLE

Display
Sort
Cable, 12xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, A

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A

Cable, 12xOM4 I/P MPOF-MPOF, A

Multi mode (OM4) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A

Cable, 12xOM4 I/P MPOF-MPOF, B

Multi mode (OM4) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity B

Cable, 12xOS2 I/P MPOAF-MPOAF, A

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity A

Cable, 12xOS2 I/P MPOAF-MPOAF, B

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity B

Cable, 24xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, A

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A

Cable, 24xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, B

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity B

Cable, 24xOS2 I/P MPOAF-MPOAF, A

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity A

Links
My account
Language