Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

Cable, 12xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, A

From: excl. VAT
See variants

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A

Variant Product Number Length Stock Price
Variant: Fiber optic Trunk cable MPO, 12xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 2m, A Nummer: 8-CIRR-0020-A Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Fiber optic Trunk cable MPO, 12xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 5m, A Nummer: 8-CIRR-0050-A Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Fiber optic Trunk cable MPO, 12xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 10m, A Nummer: 8-CIRR-0100-A Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Fiber optic Trunk cable MPO, 12xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 20m, A Nummer: 8-CIRR-0200-A Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:

Recently viewed

Links
My account
Language