To top

 

Fan-Out

Display: List Grid
Sorting

Fan-Out, 12-fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-LC, 2.5 m

Multi mode (OM3) Fan-Out with MPO-Female connectors and LC connectors
8-CIRL-15-025

Fan-Out, 12-fibre 50/OM4, MPO(F)-LC, 2.5 m

Multi mode (OM4) Fan-Out with MPO-Female connectors and LC connectors
8-EIRL-15-025

Fan-Out, 12-fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-LC/PC, 2.5 m

Single mode Fan-Out with MPO/APC-Female connectors and LC/PC connectors
8-AIRL-15-025

Fan-Out, 24-fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-LC, 2.5 m

Multi mode (OM3) Fan-Out with MPO-Female connectors and LC connectors
8-DIRL-15-025

Fan-Out, 24-fibre 50/OM4, MPO(F)-LC, 2.5 m

Multi mode (OM4) Fan-Out with MPO-Female connectors and LC connectors 4
8-FIRL-15-025

Fan-Out, 24-fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-LC/PC, 2.5 m

Single mode Fan-Out with MPO/APC-Female connectors and LC/PC connectors
8-BIRL-15-025