To top

 

Terminated cable

Display: List Grid
Sorting

Cable, 12 fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-MPO(F), 10 m, pol A

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A
8-CIRR-0100-A

Cable, 12 fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-MPO(F), 2 m, pol A

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A
8-CIRR-0020-A

Cable, 12 fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-MPO(F), 20 m, pol A

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A
8-CIRR-0200-A

Cable, 12 fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-MPO(F), 5 m, pol A

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A
8-CIRR-0050-A

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 10 m, pol A

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity A
8-AIRR-0100-A

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 10 m, pol B

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity B
8-AIRR-0100-B

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 2 m, pol A

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity A
8-AIRR-0020-A

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 2 m, pol B

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity B
8-AIRR-0020-B

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 20 m, pol A

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity A
8-AIRR-0200-A

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 20 m, pol B

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity B
8-AIRR-0200-B

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 5 m, pol A

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity A
8-AIRR-0050-A

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 5 m, pol B

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity B
8-AIRR-0050-B