To top

Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), pol B

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Single mode cable with MPO/APC-Female connectors - polarity B

Variant: Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 2 m, pol B Nummer: 8-AIRR-0020-B Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 5 m, pol B Nummer: 8-AIRR-0050-B Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 10 m, pol B Nummer: 8-AIRR-0100-B Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Cable, 12 fibre 9/OS2, MPO/A(F)-MPO/A(F), 20 m, pol B Nummer: 8-AIRR-0200-B Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
  • MPO/APC female connectors in accordance with IEC 61 754-7
  • Single-mode fibre according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 class C1
  • Yellow fire retardant and halogen free cable