Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

PRE-TERMINATED CABLE-HARSH ENVIRONMENT

Display
Sort
2-fibre Factical cable, LC-LC, 62.5/125

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with LC-LC connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

2-fibre Tactical cable, 50/125, LC-LC

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with LC-LC connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

2-fibre Tactical cable, 50/125, SC-SC

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with SC-SC connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

2-fibre Tactical cable, 50/125, ST-ST

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with ST-ST connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

2-fibre Tactical cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with SC-SC connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

2-fibre Tactical cable, 62.5/125, ST-ST

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with ST-ST connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

2-fibre Tactical cable, 9/125, SC/PC-SC/PC

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with SC/PC-SC/PC connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

2-fibre Tactical cable, 9/125, ST/PC-ST/PC

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with ST/PC-ST/PC connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

2-fibre Tactical cable, LC/PC-LC/PC, 9/125

Pre-terminated tactical fiber optic cable 2 fiber with LC/PC-LC/PC connectors. Military tactical cable for extreme use, establishing temporary facilities in the field, can be delivered in customer specified lengths.

4-fibre AICI, 50/OM2, LC-LC

Pre-terminated break-out fiber optic cable AICI 4 fiber with LC-LC connectors. For use offshore and on ship according to NEK 606, may be delivered with most connector types and in customer specified lengths.

4-fibre AICI, 50/OM2, SC-SC

Pre-terminated break-out fiber optic cable AICI 4 fiber with SC-SC connectors. For use offshore and on ship according to NEK 606, may be delivered with most connector types and in customer specified lengths.

4-fibre AICI, 50/OM2, ST-ST

Pre-terminated break-out fiber optic cable AICI 4 fiber with ST-ST connectors. For use offshore and on ship according to NEK 606, may be delivered with most connector types and in customer specified lengths.

Links
Language
My account