To top

2-fibre Factical cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: 2-fibre tactical cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC, 10 m Nummer: 7-902MIL62-7-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 2-fibre tactical cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC, 20 m Nummer: 7-902MIL62-7-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 2-fibre tactical cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC, 30 m Nummer: 7-902MIL62-7-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 2-fibre tactical cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC, 50 m Nummer: 7-902MIL62-7-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:

Pre-terminated multi-mode 62.5/125 µm tactical cable for rough environments.

  • For establishing temporary facilities in the field
  • Defense, industry, offshore
  • Military tactical cable for extreme use
  • Fibre type: Multi-mode 62.5/125 µm
  • Can be delivered in any length at all
  • Up to 500 m on the reel
  • Up to 2000 m on a different reel