To top

2-fibre Factical cable, 9/125, ST/PC-ST/PC

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: 2-fibre tactical cable 9/OS2, ST/PC-ST/PC, 10 m Nummer: 1-902MIL9-1-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 2-fibre tactical cable, 9/OS2, ST/PC-ST/PC, 20 m Nummer: 1-902MIL9-1-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 2-fibre tactical cable, 9/OS2, ST/PC-ST/PC, 30 m Nummer: 1-902MIL9-1-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 2-fibre tactical cable, 9/OS2, ST/PC-ST/PC, 50 m Nummer: 1-902MIL9-1-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:

Pre-terminated single-mode tactical cable for rough environments.

  • For establishing temporary facilities in the field
  • Defense, industry, offshore
  • Military tactical cable for extreme conditions
  • Fibre type: Single-mode 9/125 µm
  • Can be delivered in any length at all
  • Up to 500 m on the reel
  • Up to 2000 m on other reels