To top

Cable, 24 fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-MPO(F), pol A, TIA

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Multi mode (OM3) cable with MPO-Female connectors - polarity A, TIA

Variant: Cable, 24 fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-MPO(F), 2 m, pol A, TIA Nummer: 8-DIRR-0020-AT Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Cable, 24 fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-MPO(F), 5 m, pol A, TIA Nummer: 8-DIRR-0050-AT Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Cable, 24 fibre 50/OM3, MPO(F)-MPO(F), 10 m, pol A, TIA Nummer: 8-DIRR-0100-AT Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Kabel, 24xOM3 I/P MPOF-MPOF, 20 m, A-TIA Nummer: 8-DIRR-0200-AT Length 20 m
Stock:
Price: