To top

Panel FP85 PRO, SC/APC, pigtails, 9/OS2

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP85 PRO, 48 SC/APC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FP85-48APC8 Number of fibres 48
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP85 PRO, 96 SC/APC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FP85-96APC8 Number of fibres 96
Stock:
Price:
  • Height: 2U (88 mm)
  • Up to 96 SC/APC connectors
  • Adapter holes that are not in use are fitted with blind plugs
  • Bend insensitive single mode fibre according to ITU-T G.657A1
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 class C1 (loss: 0.5 dB, return output;-60 dB)
Fiber type Singlemode
Size 2U
Contact SC