Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
Shipping

Panel FP85 PRO, 192 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI

From: excl. VAT
See variants

Panel with pre-terminated cable type QXXI and LC/PC adapters.

Variant Product Number Length Stock Price
Variant: Panel FP85 PRO, 192 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 10 m Nummer: FPQ85-192SLC-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP85 PRO, 192 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 20 m Nummer: FPQ85-192SLC-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP85 PRO, 192 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 50 m Nummer: FPQ85-192SLC-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:

The panel is delivered with a length of pre-terminated cable that is spliced to the incoming cable at another location.

  • Height: 2U
  • For more information about the cable type read here
  • Fibre type: Single mode, OS2
  • Adapter holes that are not used have blind plugs
  • Can be mounted in 19" and metric cabinets/racks

Always use the correct accessories for the patch panel. This will ensure good communications and simplify operations and maintenance. See datasheet for available accessories.

Panel og stativ
Size 2U
Fiber type Single mode
Contact LC

Recently viewed

Links
My account
Language