To top

Panel FP75 PRO, 24 SC/APC, 9/OS2, AXAI

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 24 SC/APC, 9/OS2, AXAI, 10 m Nummer: FP75-24APC8-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 24 SC/APC, 9/OS2, AXAI, 30 m Nummer: FP75-24APC8-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 24 SC/APC, 9/OS2, AXAI, 50 m Nummer: FP75-24APC8-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:
  • Cable: AXAI, tight buffer, fire retardant and halogen free, yellow.
  • Fibre type: single mode according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality: IEC 61755-1 class C1
  • CWDM/DWDM ready
  • Can be mounted in 19" and metric cabinets/racks
Fiber type Singlemode AXAI
Size 1.5U
Contact SC