To top

Panel FP75 PRO, 12 SC/PC, 9/OS2, AXXI

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 12 SC/PC, 9/OS2, AXXI, 10 m Nummer: FPB75-12SSC-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 12 SC/PC, 9/OS2, AXXI, 20 m Nummer: FPB75-12SSC-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 12 SC/PC, 9/OS2, AXXI, 30 m Nummer: FPB75-12SSC-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 12 SC/PC, 9/OS2, AXXI, 50 m Nummer: FPB75-12SSC-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:

Pre-terminated patch panel in the FP75 PRO series. The panel is delivered with the given length pre-terminated cable type AXXI.

  • Cable: AXXI, tight buffer, fire retardant and halogen free, black
  • Fibre type: Single mode according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality: IEC 61755-1 class C2
  • CWDW/DWDM ready
  • Can be mounted in 19" and metric cabinets/racks

Always use the correct accessories for the panel. This will secure the communication and simplify operations and maintenance. See data sheet for available accessories.

Fiber type Singlemode AXXI
Size 1.5U
Contact SC