To top

Panel FP65 PRO, SC, pigtails, 50/OM3

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 8 SC, pigtails, 50/OM3 Nummer: FP65-8SCOM3 Number of fibres 8
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 12 SC, pigtails, 50/OM3 Nummer: FP65-12SCOM3 Number of fibres 12
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 24 SC, pigtails, 50/OM3 Nummer: FP65-24SCOM3 Number of fibres 24
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 SC, pigtails, 50/OM3 Nummer: FP65-48SCOM3 Number of fibres 48
Stock:
Price:
  • Height: 1U (44 mm)
  • Up to 48 SC connectors
  • Adapter holes that are not in use are fitted with blind plugs
  • Multimode fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM-3 (turquoise)
  • Return loss: 0.5 dB
Size 1U
Fiber type Multimode OM3
Contact SC