To top

Panel FP65 PRO, SC, pigtails, 50/OM2

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 8 SC, pigtails, 50/OM2 Nummer: FP65-8SC50 Number of fibres 8
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 12 SC, pigtails, 50/OM2 Nummer: FP65-12SC50 Number of fibres 12
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 24 SC, pigtails, 50/OM2 Nummer: FP65-24SC50 Number of fibres 24
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 SC, pigtails, 50/OM2 Nummer: FP65-48SC50 Number of fibres 48
Stock:
Price:
  • Height: 1U (44 mm)
  • Up to 48 LC connectors
  • Adapter holes that are not in use are fitted with blind plugs
  • Multimode fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM-2 (orange)
  • Return loss: 0.5 dB
Fiber type Multimode OM2
Size 1U
Contact SC