To top

Panel FP65 PRO, SC/PC, adapter, SM

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 8 SC/PC, adapter, SM Nummer: FP65-8SSC-A Number of fibres 8
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 12 SC/PC, adapter, SM Nummer: FP65-12SSC-A Number of fibres 12
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 24 SC/PC, adapter, SM Nummer: FP65-24SSC-A Number of fibres 24
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 SC/PC, adapter, SM Nummer: FP65-48SSC-A Number of fibres 48
Stock:
Price:
  • Height: 1U (44 mm)
  • Up to 24 duplex pre-mounted SC adapters (48 fibres)
  • Single mode PC (blue)
  • Adapter holes that are not in use are fitted with blind plugs
  • Pre-mounted installation kit for pigtails or pre-terminated cable
Fiber type Singlemode
Size 1U
Contact SC