To top

Panel FP65 PRO, 96 LC/APC, 9/125, QXXI Slim

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Panel with pre-terminated cable type QXXI slim and LC/PC adapters.

Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 96 LC/APC, 9/125, QXXI Slim, 10 m Nummer: FPQM65-96SLCA-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 96 LC/APC, 9/125, QXXI Slim, 20 m Nummer: FPQM65-96SLCA-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 96 LC/APC, 9/125, QXXI Slim, 30 m Nummer: FPQM65-96SLCA-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:

The panel is delivered with a length of pre-terminated cable that is spliced to the incoming cable at another location.

  • Height: 1U
  • For more information about the cable type read here
  • Fibre type: single mode 
  • Adapter holes that are not used have blind plugs
  • Can be mounted in 19" and metric cabinets/racks

Always use the correct accessories for the patch panel. This will ensure good communications and simplify operations and maintenance. See datasheet for available accessories.

Size 1U
Fiber type Single mode OS2
Contact LC