To top

Panel FP65 PRO, 48 LC/PC, 9/125, QXAI HD

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 LC/PC, 9/125, QXAI HD, 10 m Nummer: FPH65-48SLC-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 LC/PC, 9/125, QXAI HD, 20 m Nummer: FPH65-48SLC-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 LC/PC, 9/125, QXAI HD, 30 m Nummer: FPH65-48SLC-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 LC/PC, 9/125, QXAI HD, 50 m Nummer: FPH65-48SLC-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:
Fiber type Singlemode QXAI-HD
Size 1U
Contact LC