To top

Panel FP65 PRO, 12 SC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Singlemode QXXI Slim

Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 12 SC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 20 m Nummer: FPQ65-12SSC-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 12 SC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 50 m Nummer: FPQ65-12SSC-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:
  • Cable: QXXI, loose tube, fire retardant and halogen free, yellow.
  • Fibre type: single mode according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality: IEC 61755-1 class C2
  • CWDM/DWDM ready
  • Can be mounted in 19" and metric cabinets/racks

Always use the correct accessories for the patch panel. This will ensure good communications and simplify operations and maintenance. See datasheet for available accessories

Fiber type Singlemode QXXI
Size 1U
Contact SC