To top

 

SFP+

Display: List Grid
Sorting

CSFP+, 2x10 Gbit/s, 1270Tx/1310Rx, DDM, 10 km

2 pcs. 10Gbit/s BiDi in one SFP-module
CSFP-10GU-SM-10

CSFP+, 2x10 Gbit/s, 1310Tx/1270Rx, DDM, 10 km

2 pcs. 10Gbit/s BiDi in one SFP-module
CSFP-10GD-SM-10

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, CWDM, SM, 40 km, 1271 nm

10 Gbit/s CWDM SFP+ for Cisco
SFP-10GC-1271-40

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, CWDM, SM, 40 km, 1291 nm

10 Gbit/s CWDM SFP+ for Cisco
SFP-10GC-1291-40

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, CWDM, SM, 40 km, 1311 nm

10 Gbit/s CWDM SFP+ for Cisco
SFP-10GC-1311-40

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, CWDM, SM, 40 km, 1331 nm

10 Gbit/s CWDM SFP+ for Cisco
SFP-10GC-1331-40

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, CWDM, SM, 40 km, 1351 nm

10 Gbit/s CWDM SFP+ for Cisco
SFP-10GC-1351-40

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, CWDM, SM, 40 km, 1371 nm

10 Gbit/s CWDM SFP+ for Cisco
SFP-10GC-1371-40

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, CWDM, SM, 40 km, 1471 nm

10 Gbit/s CWDM SFP+ for Cisco
SFP-10GC-1471-40