To top

Panel FP85 PRO, 192 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 30 m

SKU: FPQ85-192SLC-030
Stock:

incl. VAT

  • Cable: QXXI, loose tube, fire retardant and halogen free, yellow
  • Panel height: 2U (88 mm)
  • Up to 192 LC/PC connectors
  • Adapter holes that are not in use are fitted with blind plugs
  • Bend insensitive Single mode fibre according to ITU-T G.657A1
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 class C1 (loss: 0.5 dB, return output;-60 dB)
Size 2U
Fiber type Singlemode QXXI
Contact LC