To top

Panel FP75 PRO, 24 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 24 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 10 m Nummer: FPQ75-24SLC-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 24 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 20 m Nummer: FPQ75-24SLC-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 24 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 30 m Nummer: FPQ75-24SLC-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP75 PRO, 24 LC/PC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 50 m Nummer: FPQ75-24SLC-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:
  • Cable: QXXI, loose tube, fire retardant and halogen free, yellow
  • Fibre type: single mode according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality: IEC 61755-1 class C2
  • CWDM/DWDM ready
  • Can be mounted in 19" and metric cabinets/racks

Always use the correct accessories for the patch panel. This will ensure good communications and simplify operations and maintenance. See datasheet for available accessories

Fiber type Singlemode QXXI
Size 1.5U
Contact LC