To top

Panel FP65 PRO, SC/APC, pigtails, 9/OS2

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 8 SC/APC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FP65-8APC8 Number of fibres 8
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 12 SC/APC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FP65-12APC8 Number of fibres 12
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 24 SC/APC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FP65-24APC8 Number of fibres 24
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 SC/APC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FP65-48APC8 Number of fibres 48
Stock:
Price:
  • Height: 1U (44 mm)
  • Up to 48 SC/APC connectors
  • Adapter holes that are not in use are fitted with blind plugs
  • Bend insensitive single mode fibre acc. to ITU-T G.657A1
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 class C1 (loss: 0.5 dB, return output: -60 dB)
Fiber type Singlemode
Size 1U
Contact SC