To top

Module, LC/PC, pigtails, 9/OS2

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Module, 4 LC/PC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FPM76-4SLC Number of fibres 4
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Module, 8 LC/PC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FPM76-8SLC Number of fibres 8
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Module, 12 LC/PC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FPM76-12SLC Number of fibres 12
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Module, 24 LC/PC, Pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FPM76-24SLC Number of fibres 24
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Module, 48 LC/PC, pigtails, 9/OS2 Nummer: FPM76-48SLC Number of fibres 48
Stock:
Price:
Fiber type Pigtail
Size Modul
Contact LC