To top

Pigtail, ST/PC, 9/OS2/900, 1.5 m, yellow

SKU: 8-3810-015-E
Stock:

incl. VAT

Sold in 12 pack

Pigtail with ST/PC connector according to IEC 61 754-13.

  • Single mode fibre according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 class 1
  • Yellow cable
  • 0.9 mm cable for splicing ODF
  • Tight secondary coating (100 mm strip length)