Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

ST, Fiber optic Pigtail, 50/OM2/900, 1.5 m, orange

SKU: 8-4810-015-E
Stock:
excl. VAT

Fiber optic pigtail for terminating cables with splicing with ST connector. Sold in 12 pack

  • Multi-mode 50/125 ┬Ám fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM2
  • Orange cable
  • 0.9 mm cable for splicing ODF
  • Tight secondary coating (100 mm strip length)

Recently viewed

Links
Language
My account