To top

Pigtail, SC, 50/OM4/900, 1.5 m, purple

SKU: 8-6870-015-E
Stock:

incl. VAT

Sold in 12 pack

Pigtail with LC connector according to IEC 61 754-20.

  • Multi-mode 50/125 µm fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM4
  • Turquoise cable
  • 0.9 mm cable for splicing ODF
  • Tight secondary coating (100 mm strip length)