To top

Pigtail, SC, 50/OM3/900, 1.5 m, turquoise

SKU: 8-5870-015-E
Stock:

incl. VAT

Sold in 12 pack

Pigtail with SC connector according to IEC 61 754-4.

  • Multi-mode 50/125 µm fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM3
  • Turquoise cable
  • 0.9 mm cable for splicing ODF
  • Tight secondary coating (100 mm strip length)