Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

Duplex patch cord, ST-LC, 62.5/OM1/2000, grey

From: excl. VAT
See variants

Multimode OM1 fiber optic duplex patch cord with ST-LC connectors. Grey fire retardant and halogen free 2.0 mm cable.

Variant Product Number Length Stock Price
Variant: Duplex patch cord, ST-LC, 62.5/OM1/2000, 1 m, grey Nummer: 8-7B1L-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, ST-LC, 62.5/OM1/2000, 2 m, grey Nummer: 8-7B1L-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, ST-LC, 62.5/OM1/2000, 3 m, grey Nummer: 8-7B1L-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, ST-LC, 62.5/OM1/2000, 5 m, grey Nummer: 8-7B1L-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:

Duplex patch cord with ST/PC connectors in one end and LC/PC connectors in the other. The connectors are according to IEC 61 754-2 and IEC 61 754-20.

  • Multi-mode 62.5/125 µm fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM1
  • 2.0 mm cable for high density in ODF
  • Grey fire retardant and halogen free cable

Recently viewed

Links
Language
My account