Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

Duplex patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, red

From: excl. VAT
See variants

Single mode fiber optic duplex patch cord with SC/PC connectors. Red fire retardant and halogen free 2.0 mm cable

Variant Product Number Length Stock Price
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 1 m, red Nummer: 8-3H77-010 Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 2 m, red Nummer: 8-3H77-020 Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 3 m, red Nummer: 8-3H77-030 Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 5 m, red Nummer: 8-3H77-050 Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 10 m, red Nummer: 8-3H77-100 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:

Duplex patch cord with SC/PC connectors according to IEC 61 754-4.

  • Single mode fibre according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 class C2
  • CWDM and DWDM ready, tested on 1310, 1550 and 1625 nm
  • 2.0 mm cable for high density in ODF
  • Red fire retardant and halogen free cable

Recently viewed

Links
Language
My account