To top

Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, yellow

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 1 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3BEE-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 2 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3BEE-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 3 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3BEE-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 5 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3BEE-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 10 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3BEE-100-E Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:

Duplex patch cord SC/APC connectors according to IEC 61 754-4.

  • single mode fibre according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 class C1
  • CWDM and DWDM ready, tested on 1310, 1550 and 1625 nm
  • • 2.0 mm cable for high density in ODF
  • Yellow fire retardant and halogen free cable