To top

Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, red

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 1 m, red Nummer: 8-3HEL-010 Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 2 m, red Nummer: 8-3HEL-020 Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 3 m, red Nummer: 8-3HEL-030 Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 5 m, red Nummer: 8-3HEL-050 Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 10 m, red Nummer: 8-3HEL-100 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price: