To top

Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, purple

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, 1 m, purple Nummer: 8-6BLL-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, 2 m, purple Nummer: 8-6BLL-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, 3 m, purple Nummer: 8-6BLL-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, LC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, 15 m, fiolett Nummer: 8-6BLL-150-E Length 15 m
Stock:
Price: