To top

Duplex patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, 9/125, UB, yellow

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, 9/125/2000, UB, 0.5 m, yellow Nummer: 8-33KK-005-E Length 0.5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, 9/125/2000, UB, 1 m, yellow Nummer: 8-33KK-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, 9/125/2000, UB, 2 m, yellow Nummer: 8-33KK-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, 9/125/2000, UB, 3 m, yellow Nummer: 8-33KK-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, 9/125/2000, UB, 5 m, yellow Nummer: 8-33KK-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price: