To top

XFP, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, SM, 10 km

SKU: XFP-10G-SM-10
Stock:

incl. VAT

10 Gbit/s XFP for Cisco

  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Transmission Distance 10 km
Product group 10G