Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
Shipping

XFP, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, DWDM, SM, 80 km, CH53

SKU: XFP-10GD-CH53-80
Stock:
excl. VAT

10 Gbit/s DWDM XFP for Cisco

  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Transmission Distance 80 km
Product group DWDM

Recently viewed

Links
My account
Language