To top

Wall box DIN, 12 SC/APC, 9/OS2, QXXI

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Wall box, DIN, 12 SC/APC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 10 m Nummer: FPDQ76-12APC8-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Wall box, DIN, 12 SC/APC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 20 m Nummer: FPDQ76-12APC8-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Wall box, DIN, 12 SC/APC, 9/OS2, QXXI, 30 m Nummer: FPDQ76-12APC8-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:

The wall box is constructed in modules and can be delivered in various sizes. The basic unit can fit up to 12 LC connectors. For a higher number of connectors the box can be extended by mounting more extension units. Each of these can fit 12 connectors.

  • Can be mounted on a DIN rail or directly on the wall.
  • Easy access for working inside the box.