To top

Subscriber patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, white

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Subscriber patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, 0.2 m, white Nummer: 8-2P77-002-E Length 0.2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, 0.3 m, white Nummer: 8-2P77-003-E Length 0.3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, 0.5 m, white Nummer: 8-2P77-005-E Length 0.5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, 1 m, white Nummer: 8-2P77-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, 2 m, white Nummer: 8-2P77-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, 3 m, white Nummer: 8-2P77-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2800, 5 m, white Nummer: 8-2P77-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:

Subscriber cable PRO with bend insensitive fibre.

  • For cabling from home central/Fibre optic wall outlet to outdoor wall box in detached houses and townhouses
  • 2.8 mm white cable, no labelling on the jacket
  • Bend insensitive fibre
  • Compatible with ITU-T G.657A2
  • SC connector according to IEC 61 754-13
  • PC polished (0 degrees convex)