To top

Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, white

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 5 m, white Nummer: 8-2RE0-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 15 m, white Nummer: 8-2RE0-150-E Length 15 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 30 m, white Nummer: 8-2RE0-300-E Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 50 m, white Nummer: 8-2RE0-500-E Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:

Subscriber cable PRO with bend insensitive fibre.

  • For cabling from home central/Fibre optic wall outlet to outdoor wall box in detached houses and townhouses
  • 4.5 mm white cable, no labelling on the jacket
  • Bend insensitive fibre
  • Compatible with ITU-T G.657A2
  • SC connector according to IEC 61 754-13
  • APC polished