To top

Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 0.9 mm fan-out, white

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 0.9 mm fan-out, 5 m, white Nummer: 8-2RE0-050-ED Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 0.9 mm fan-out, 15 m, white Nummer: 8-2RE0-150-ED Length 15 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 0.9 mm fan-out, 30 m, white Nummer: 8-2RE0-300-ED Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Subscriber cable, SC/APC, 9/OS2/4500, 0.9 mm fan-out, 50 m, white Nummer: 8-2RE0-500-ED Length 50 m
Stock:
Price: