Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

1:2 Fiber optic Splitter, 40/60, 9/125/900, SC/APC

SKU: SP-S2-40-SC-APC
Stock:
excl. VAT

Splitter terminated with fiber optic SC/APC connectors. Passive splitters for distributing the signal to several fibres.

Recently viewed

Links
My account
Language