To top

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, SM, 80 km, -20/+70 °C

SKU: SFP-10G-SM-80-I
Stock:

incl. VAT

10 Gbit/s SFP+ for Cisco

  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Wavelength 1550
Switch Type / Coding Cisco
Transmission Distance 80 km
Product group 10G