To top

SFP+, 10 Gbit/s Ethernet, DWDM, SM, 80 km, CH40

SKU: SFP-10GD-CH40-80
Stock:

incl. VAT

  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Wavelength 940
Switch Type / Coding Cisco
Transmission Distance 80 km
Product group DWDM