To top

SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Up to 1.25 Gbit/s CWDM SFP for Cisco

Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1271 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1271-40-D Wavelength 1271
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1291 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1291-40-D Wavelength 1291
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1311 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1311-40-D Wavelength 1311
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1331 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1331-40-D Wavelength 1331
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1351 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1351-40-D Wavelength 1351
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1371 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1371-40-D Wavelength 1371
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1391 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1391-40-D Wavelength 1391
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1411 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1411-40-D Wavelength 1411
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1431 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1431-40-D Wavelength 1431
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1451 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1451-40-D Wavelength 1451
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1471 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1471-40-D Wavelength 1471
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1491 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1491-40-D Wavelength 1491
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1511 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1511-40-D Wavelength 1511
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1531 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1531-40-D Wavelength 1531
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1551 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1551-40-D Wavelength 1551
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1571 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1571-40-D Wavelength 1571
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1591 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1591-40-D Wavelength 1591
Stock:
Price:
Variant: SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, CWDM, SM, DDM, 40 km, 1611 nm Nummer: SFP-1250C-1611-40-D Wavelength 1611
Stock:
Price:
  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Switch Type / Coding Cisco
Product group CWDM
Transmission Distance 40 km