To top

SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, 850 nm, MM, DDM, 550 m, -40/+85 °C

SKU: SFP-1250-MM-550-DI
Stock:

incl. VAT

  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Wavelength 850
Switch Type / Coding Cisco
Transmission Distance 550 m
Product group 1G