To top

SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, 1550Tx/1490Rx, DDM, 80 km

SKU: SFP-1250D-SM-80-D
Stock:

incl. VAT

Up to 1.25 Gbit/s BiDi SFP for Cisco

  • Full duplex connection on 1 fibre
  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Switch Type / Coding Cisco
Transmission Distance 80 km
Product group BiDi