To top

SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, 1310Tx/1490Rx, DDM, 20 km, AL

SKU: SFP-1250BU-SM-20-D-AL
Stock:

incl. VAT

Up to 1.25 Gbit/s BiDi SFP for Alcatel

  • Full duplex connection on 1 fibre
  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • LC connector