To top

SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, 1310 nm, SM, DDM, 40 km

SKU: SFP-1250-SM-40-D
Stock:

incl. VAT

Up to 1.25 Gbit/s SFP for Cisco

  • Coded for Cisco Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Wavelength 1310
Switch Type / Coding Cisco
Transmission Distance 40 km
Product group 1G