Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
Shipping

SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s , 1310 nm, SM, DDM, 20 km, -40/+85 °C, AL

SKU: SFP-1250-SM-20-DI-AL
Stock:
excl. VAT

Up to 1.25 Gbit/s SFP for Alcatel

  • Coded for Alcatel Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Wavelength 1310
Switch Type / Coding Alcatel Lucent
Transmission Distance 20 km
Product group 1G

Recently viewed

Links
My account
Language