Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, 1310 nm, SM, DDM, 20 km, Huawei

SKU: SFP-1250-SM-20-D-HU
Stock:
excl. VAT

1,25 Gbit singlemode SFP, wavelength 1310 nm, range 20 km, coded for Huawei

  • Coded for Huawei¬†Switches
  • Can also be delivered coded for switches from other manufacturers
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC connector
Switch Type / Coding Huawei
Product group 1G
Transmission Distance 20 km
Wavelength 1310

Recently viewed

Links
Language
My account